Longchamp Racetrack
Race # Race Name  Click a name to view full result
  Sunday 26th October 2014
1PRIX DES CAPUCINES
2PRIX DU MONTPARNASSE
3CRITERIUM DE VITESSE (LISTED)
5PRIX ROYAL-OAK (GROUP 1)
6FINALE DU GALOP TOUR INTER-REGIONAL GTI
7PRIX DE LA GARANCE
8PRIX DU JEU DE PAUME
  Sunday 19th October 2014
1PRIX DE LA CHAPELLE (DEBUTANTES)
2PRIX DE BELLEVILLE (DEBUTANTS)
3PRIX DE CONDE (GROUP 3)
4PRIX JOUVENCE (PRIX EUROPE 1)
5PRIX DU CONSEIL DE PARIS (GROUP 2)
6PRIX CASIMIR DELAMARRE (LISTED)
7PRIX DU FAUBOURG POISSONNIERE
8PRIX HERVINE
  Sunday 5th October 2014
1QNB PRIX DE L'ABBAYE DE LONGCHAMP (GROUP 1)
2TOTAL PRIX MARCEL BOUSSAC-CRITERIUM DES POULICHES (GR 1
3QATAR PRIX JEAN-LUC LAGARDERE (GRAND CRITERIUM) (GR 1)
4PRIX DE L'OPERA LONGINES (GROUP 1)
5QATAR PRIX DE L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE (GROUP 1)
6QATAR PRIX DE LA FORET (GROUP 1)
7QATAR PRIX DU CADRAN (GROUP 1)
8QATAR GRAND HANDICAP DES MILERS PAR RMC
  Saturday 4th October 2014
1QATAR PRIX CHAUDENAY (GROUP 2)
2QATAR PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEIN (GROUP 2)
3QATAR PRIX DE ROYALLIEU (GROUP 2)
4QNB PRIX DOLLAR (GROUP 2)
5GRAND HANDICAP DU QATAR RACING AND EQUESTRIAN CLUB
6PRIX HORSE RACING ABROAD
7PRIX BARZAN
  Saturday 20th September 2014
1PRIX DU MUSEE DES ARTS DECORATIFS
2PRIX DE PIGALLE
3PRIX DES AMAZONES (LADY AMATEUR RIDERS)
4PRIX DES CHENES (GROUP 3)
5PRIX BERTRAND DE TARRAGON-FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE
6PRIX DU PRINCE D'ORANGE (GROUP 3)
7PRIX SALVERTE LIGUE FRANCAISE DE PROTECTION DU CHEVAL
8PRIX CASTRIES
  Sunday 14th September 2014
1QATAR PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT
2QATAR PRIX NIEL
3PRIX QATAR RACING & EQUESTRIAN CLUB
4QATAR PRIX VERMEILLE
5QATAR PRIX FOY
6QATAR PRIX DU MOULIN DE LONGCHAMP
7QATAR PRIX GLADIATEUR
8PRIX AL WAKRA
  Wednesday 10th September 2014
1PRIX DES FONDS VERTS
2PRIX DU ROUVRAY
3PRIX DU QUARTIER SAINT-PAUL
4PRIX DE LA VIEILLE ROUTE
5PRIX DES MELEZES
6PRIX DE PROVENCE
7PRIX DES BOUFFES PARISIENS
  Sunday 7th September 2014
1PRIX DE TREVISE
2PRIX DE LA MASSELIERE
3GRAND HANDICAP DES FLYERS
4PRIX LA ROCHETTE (GROUP 3)
5PRIX DU PIN (GROUP 3)
6PRIX DE LUTECE (GROUP 3)
7PRIX DU LUXEMBOURG (FEMALE RIDERS)
8PRIX DU MOULIN JOLY
  Sunday 13th July 2014
1PRIX ROLAND DE CHAMBURE
2LONGINES GRAND HANDICAP DE PARIS
3PRIX DE THIBERVILLE
4PRIX DE L'ETE
5PRIX MAURICE DE NIEUIL
6JUDDMONTE GRAND PRIX DE PARIS
7PRIX DU JARDIN DES POETES
8PRIX DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE (PRIX RADIO FG)
  Saturday 5th July 2014
1PRIX DU PALAIS DES CONGRES
2PRIX DU VIEUX COLOMBIER
3PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOT
4PRIX DE L'ARCHE DE LA DEFENSE
5PRIX DU MUSEE GUIMET
6PRIX DE LA TOURNELLE
7PRIX DU PARC AUX DAIMS
8PRIX DU QUARTIER LATIN

© RacingFix.eu 2016